Segui
Calendario - Open - Serie B
Clover Sport Village
A.C Snaueum
5 - 3
lun 22 ottobre
Galacticos
Country Village
Greco Warriors
4 - 5
lun 22 ottobre
Sborrange
Clover Sport Village
A.C. Pikkia
2 - 1
mar 23 ottobre
CamautoDue F&C
Afforese G.S.D.
F.c. Jegher
0 - 0
mer 24 ottobre
Atletico Afforina
Clover Sport Village
Fc. Andrea
4 - 2
gio 25 ottobre
C.d.B.
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
1 - 6
lun 29 ottobre
A.C. Pikkia
Afforese G.S.D.
A.C Snaueum
3 - 1
lun 29 ottobre
F.c. Jegher
Country Village
Greco Warriors
1 - 5
lun 29 ottobre
Atletico Afforina
Easysport
Sborrange
6 - 2
mar 30 ottobre
Fc. Andrea
Easysport
CamautoDue F&C
2 - 3
mer 31 ottobre
C.d.B.
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
5 - 5
lun 05 novembre
C.d.B.
Clover Sport Village
Sborrange
3 - 1
lun 05 novembre
Atletico Afforina
Clover Sport Village
A.C Snaueum
3 - 0
lun 05 novembre
Greco Warriors
Afforese G.S.D.
F.c. Jegher
1 - 2
mer 07 novembre
A.C. Pikkia
Clover Sport Village
Fc. Andrea
0 - 6
gio 08 novembre
CamautoDue F&C
Easysport
CamautoDue F&C
4 - 5
lun 12 novembre
Sborrange
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
5 - 3
lun 12 novembre
Fc. Andrea
Country Village
Greco Warriors
3 - 6
lun 12 novembre
A.C. Pikkia
Afforese G.S.D.
Atletico Afforina
3 - 6
mar 13 novembre
A.C Snaueum
Country Village
C.d.B.
0 - 5
gio 15 novembre
F.c. Jegher
Easysport
Sborrange
2 - 2
mar 20 novembre
A.C Snaueum
Clover Sport Village
A.C. Pikkia
4 - 1
mar 20 novembre
Atletico Afforina
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
9 - 5
mer 21 novembre
CamautoDue F&C
Afforese G.S.D.
F.c. Jegher
7 - 2
mer 21 novembre
Fc. Andrea
Clover Sport Village
C.d.B.
7 - 1
gio 22 novembre
Greco Warriors
Easysport
CamautoDue F&C
5 - 6
lun 26 novembre
F.c. Jegher
Clover Sport Village
A.C Snaueum
5 - 1
lun 26 novembre
A.C. Pikkia
Country Village
Greco Warriors
6 - 4
lun 26 novembre
Fc. Andrea
Easysport
Sborrange
7 - 2
mar 27 novembre
Galacticos
Country Village
C.d.B.
persa a tavolino per
ATLETICO AFFORINA
gio 29 novembre
Atletico Afforina
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
1 - 2
lun 03 dicembre
F.c. Jegher
Clover Sport Village
A.C Snaueum
7 - 2
lun 03 dicembre
C.d.B.
Easysport
CamautoDue F&C
4 - 5
mar 04 dicembre
Greco Warriors
Clover Sport Village
A.C. Pikkia
3 - 3
mar 04 dicembre
Sborrange
Afforese G.S.D.
Atletico Afforina
0 - 7
mar 04 dicembre
Fc. Andrea
Easysport
CamautoDue F&C
4 - 5
lun 10 dicembre
Atletico Afforina
Country Village
Greco Warriors
7 - 4
lun 10 dicembre
Galacticos
Clover Sport Village
Sborrange
1 - 7
gio 13 dicembre
F.c. Jegher
Clover Sport Village
Fc. Andrea
0 - 2
gio 13 dicembre
A.C Snaueum
Country Village
C.d.B.
1 - 4
gio 13 dicembre
A.C. Pikkia
Easysport
CamautoDue F&C
1 - 5
lun 17 dicembre
A.C Snaueum
Clover Sport Village
A.C. Pikkia
3 - 6
mar 18 dicembre
Fc. Andrea
Afforese G.S.D.
Atletico Afforina
persa a tavolino per
GALACTICOS
mar 18 dicembre
Galacticos
Afforese G.S.D.
F.c. Jegher
5 - 4
mer 19 dicembre
Greco Warriors
Country Village
C.d.B.
1 - 3
gio 20 dicembre
Sborrange
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
1 - 4
lun 07 gennaio
A.C Snaueum
Easysport
CamautoDue F&C
2 - 3
lun 07 gennaio
A.C. Pikkia
Easysport
Sborrange
9 - 2
mar 08 gennaio
Greco Warriors
Afforese G.S.D.
Atletico Afforina
3 - 0
mar 08 gennaio
F.c. Jegher
Country Village
C.d.B.
1 - 3
gio 10 gennaio
Fc. Andrea
Clover Sport Village
A.C. Pikkia
4 - 3
mar 15 gennaio
Galacticos
Afforese G.S.D.
Atletico Afforina
7 - 2
mar 15 gennaio
Greco Warriors
Afforese G.S.D.
F.c. Jegher
0 - 2
mer 16 gennaio
A.C Snaueum
Clover Sport Village
Fc. Andrea
1 - 6
gio 17 gennaio
Sborrange
Clover Sport Village
C.d.B.
3 - 2
gio 17 gennaio
CamautoDue F&C
Easysport
CamautoDue F&C
4 - 6
lun 21 gennaio
Fc. Andrea
Country Village
Greco Warriors
2 - 4
lun 21 gennaio
A.C Snaueum
Afforese G.S.D.
A.C. Pikkia
4 - 4
mar 22 gennaio
F.c. Jegher
Afforese G.S.D.
Atletico Afforina
4 - 2
mar 22 gennaio
Sborrange
Country Village
C.d.B.
7 - 6
gio 24 gennaio
Galacticos
Clover Sport Village
A.C Snaueum
3 - 4
lun 28 gennaio
Atletico Afforina
Clover Sport Village
A.C. Pikkia
2 - 2
mar 29 gennaio
Greco Warriors
Afforese G.S.D.
F.c. Jegher
4 - 6
mer 30 gennaio
C.d.B.
Country Village
Sborrange
2 - 1
gio 31 gennaio
CamautoDue F&C
Clover Sport Village
Fc. Andrea
3 - 2
gio 31 gennaio
Galacticos
Country Village
Greco Warriors
7 - 1
lun 04 febbraio
C.d.B.
Clover Sport Village
A.C Snaueum
7 - 0
lun 04 febbraio
Sborrange
Easysport
CamautoDue F&C
7 - 1
lun 04 febbraio
Galacticos
Afforese G.S.D.
Atletico Afforina
2 - 4
mar 05 febbraio
A.C. Pikkia
Clover Sport Village
Fc. Andrea
5 - 3
gio 07 febbraio
F.c. Jegher
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
4 - 5
lun 11 febbraio
Sborrange
Clover Sport Village
A.C. Pikkia
1 - 3
mar 12 febbraio
A.C Snaueum
Afforese G.S.D.
Atletico Afforina
7 - 3
mar 12 febbraio
C.d.B.
Afforese G.S.D.
F.c. Jegher
2 - 1
mer 13 febbraio
CamautoDue F&C
Clover Sport Village
Fc. Andrea
9 - 2
gio 14 febbraio
Greco Warriors
Country Village
Greco Warriors
2 - 10
lun 18 febbraio
CamautoDue F&C
Easysport
Sborrange
5 - 6
mar 19 febbraio
A.C. Pikkia
Afforese G.S.D.
F.c. Jegher
5 - 4
mer 20 febbraio
Galacticos
Clover Sport Village
Fc. Andrea
9 - 4
gio 21 febbraio
Atletico Afforina
Country Village
C.d.B.
3 - 3
gio 21 febbraio
A.C Snaueum
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
6 - 1
lun 25 febbraio
Greco Warriors
Clover Sport Village
A.C Snaueum
3 - 1
lun 25 febbraio
Fc. Andrea
Clover Sport Village
A.C. Pikkia
4 - 2
mar 26 febbraio
C.d.B.
Afforese G.S.D.
Atletico Afforina
2 - 1
mar 26 febbraio
CamautoDue F&C
Afforese G.S.D.
F.c. Jegher
2 - 3
mer 27 febbraio
Sborrange
Clover Sport Village
Galacticos
3 - 6
lun 04 marzo
Atletico Afforina
Clover Sport Village
A.C Snaueum
5 - 2
lun 04 marzo
CamautoDue F&C
Country Village
Greco Warriors
persa a tavolino per
GRECO WARRIORS
lun 04 marzo
F.c. Jegher
Easysport
Sborrange
persa a tavolino per
C.D.B.
mar 05 marzo
C.d.B.
Clover Sport Village
Fc. Andrea
2 - 1
mar 05 marzo
A.C. Pikkia