Segui
Calendario - SERIE B1
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Avatar
1 - 3
lun 18 ottobre
Livercool 2.0
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
All Whites
4 - 4
mer 20 ottobre
Sborrange
Clover Sport Village
Gnu Team
4 - 3
gio 21 ottobre
Black Bulls Milano
Centro Schiaffino
Stoneface Club 2004
7 - 1
gio 21 ottobre
Real Paul
FCD Cologno Calcio
Offside Banana
2 - 1
gio 21 ottobre
Milano United
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Black Bulls Milano
7 - 2
mar 26 ottobre
Avatar
Afforese G.S.D.
Sborrange
8 - 0
mer 27 ottobre
Milano United
ASD Agrisport
Real Paul
0 - 7
gio 28 ottobre
All Whites
Clover Sport Village
Gnu Team
3 - 0
gio 28 ottobre
Stoneface Club 2004
FCD Cologno Calcio
Offside Banana
3 - 2
gio 28 ottobre
Livercool 2.0
Clover Sport Village
Milano United
2 - 5
mar 02 novembre
Real Paul
FCD Cologno Calcio
Livercool 2.0
2 - 5
mer 03 novembre
Sborrange
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
All Whites
6 - 8
mer 03 novembre
Gnu Team
Centro Schiaffino
Stoneface Club 2004
3 - 3
gio 04 novembre
Black Bulls Milano
Clover Sport Village
Avatar
4 - 7
gio 04 novembre
Offside Banana
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Black Bulls Milano
1 - 3
mar 09 novembre
Offside Banana
Afforese G.S.D.
Sborrange
persa a tavolino per
AVATAR
mer 10 novembre
Avatar
Clover Sport Village
Gnu Team
12 - 2
gio 11 novembre
Milano United
Centro Schiaffino
Stoneface Club 2004
5 - 1
gio 11 novembre
All Whites
FCD Cologno Calcio
Real Paul
1 - 7
gio 11 novembre
Livercool 2.0
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Avatar
persa a tavolino per
AVATAR
lun 15 novembre
Real Paul
Clover Sport Village
Milano United
2 - 6
mar 16 novembre
Stoneface Club 2004
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
All Whites
2 - 2
mer 17 novembre
Black Bulls Milano
Clover Sport Village
Livercool 2.0
1 - 1
mer 17 novembre
Gnu Team
FCD Cologno Calcio
Offside Banana
2 - 3
gio 18 novembre
Sborrange
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Black Bulls Milano
1 - 3
mar 23 novembre
Sborrange
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
All Whites
7 - 3
mer 24 novembre
Milano United
ASD Agrisport
Real Paul
3 - 3
gio 25 novembre
Offside Banana
Clover Sport Village
Gnu Team
2 - 0
gio 25 novembre
Avatar
Centro Schiaffino
Stoneface Club 2004
2 - 3
gio 25 novembre
Livercool 2.0
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Avatar
6 - 3
lun 29 novembre
Stoneface Club 2004
Clover Sport Village
Milano United
1 - 2
mar 30 novembre
Black Bulls Milano
FCD Cologno Calcio
Livercool 2.0
5 - 4
mer 01 dicembre
All Whites
ASD Agrisport
Real Paul
0 - 4
gio 02 dicembre
Sborrange
FCD Cologno Calcio
Offside Banana
2 - 1
gio 02 dicembre
Gnu Team
Centro Schiaffino
Stoneface Club 2004
1 - 1
gio 09 dicembre
Offside Banana
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Black Bulls Milano
3 - 1
mar 21 dicembre
Real Paul
Clover Sport Village
Milano United
persa a tavolino per
MILANO UNITED
mar 21 dicembre
Livercool 2.0
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
All Whites
persa a tavolino per
ALL WHITES
mer 22 dicembre
Avatar
Afforese G.S.D.
Sborrange
3 - 6
lun 21 marzo
Gnu Team
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Avatar
4 - 0
lun 13 dicembre
Milano United
FCD Cologno Calcio
Livercool 2.0
persa a tavolino per
BLACK BULLS MILANO
mer 15 dicembre
Black Bulls Milano
Afforese G.S.D.
Sborrange
2 - 7
mer 15 dicembre
Stoneface Club 2004
ASD Agrisport
Real Paul
persa a tavolino per
REAL PAUL
gio 16 dicembre
Gnu Team
FCD Cologno Calcio
Offside Banana
4 - 3
lun 07 marzo
All Whites
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Black Bulls Milano
4 - 0
mar 15 marzo
Gnu Team
Clover Sport Village
Milano United
persa a tavolino per
MILANO UNITED
mar 15 marzo
Offside Banana
Afforese G.S.D.
Sborrange
4 - 4
mer 16 marzo
All Whites
C.S. Falck
Livercool 2.0
4 - 2
mer 16 marzo
Avatar
ASD Agrisport
Real Paul
3 - 1
gio 17 marzo
Stoneface Club 2004
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Avatar
2 - 1
lun 21 marzo
Black Bulls Milano
Clover Sport Village
Milano United
2 - 4
mar 22 marzo
Sborrange
C.S. Falck
Livercool 2.0
1 - 1
mer 23 marzo
Offside Banana
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
All Whites
2 - 3
mer 23 marzo
Real Paul
Centro Schiaffino
Stoneface Club 2004
2 - 6
gio 24 marzo
Gnu Team
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Black Bulls Milano
2 - 7
mar 25 gennaio
Stoneface Club 2004
Afforese G.S.D.
Sborrange
2 - 2
mer 26 gennaio
Livercool 2.0
Clover Sport Village
Gnu Team
persa a tavolino per
ALL WHITES
gio 27 gennaio
All Whites
FCD Cologno Calcio
Offside Banana
4 - 2
gio 27 gennaio
Avatar
ASD Agrisport
Real Paul
2 - 2
lun 07 marzo
Milano United
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Avatar
1 - 2
lun 31 gennaio
Sborrange
Clover Sport Village
Milano United
0 - 9
mar 01 febbraio
Gnu Team
FCD Cologno Calcio
Livercool 2.0
6 - 2
mer 02 febbraio
Real Paul
FCD Cologno Calcio
Offside Banana
3 - 3
gio 03 febbraio
Black Bulls Milano
Easysport
All Whites
3 - 2
lun 14 marzo
Stoneface Club 2004
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Black Bulls Milano
4 - 4
mar 08 febbraio
All Whites
Afforese G.S.D.
Sborrange
1 - 3
mer 09 febbraio
Offside Banana
Centro Schiaffino
Stoneface Club 2004
6 - 1
gio 10 febbraio
Milano United
ASD Agrisport
Real Paul
2 - 7
gio 10 febbraio
Avatar
Clover Sport Village
Gnu Team
4 - 5
lun 28 febbraio
Livercool 2.0
Clover Sport Village
Milano United
5 - 5
mar 15 febbraio
All Whites
Afforese G.S.D.
Sborrange
3 - 3
mer 16 febbraio
Black Bulls Milano
FCD Cologno Calcio
Livercool 2.0
4 - 4
mer 16 febbraio
Stoneface Club 2004
Clover Sport Village
Avatar
2 - 0
gio 17 febbraio
Gnu Team
FCD Cologno Calcio
Offside Banana
7 - 2
gio 17 febbraio
Real Paul
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Black Bulls Milano
10 - 0
mar 22 febbraio
Milano United
Afforese G.S.D.
Sborrange
6 - 1
mer 23 febbraio
Real Paul
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
All Whites
3 - 4
mer 23 febbraio
Livercool 2.0
Centro Schiaffino
Stoneface Club 2004
2 - 4
gio 24 febbraio
Avatar
Clover Sport Village
Gnu Team
2 - 2
gio 24 febbraio
Offside Banana
Centro Sportivo Iseo
Avatar
8 - 2
lun 28 febbraio
All Whites
C.S. Falck
Livercool 2.0
6 - 0
mer 02 marzo
Milano United
ASD Agrisport
Real Paul
0 - 7
gio 03 marzo
Black Bulls Milano
Clover Sport Village
Gnu Team
3 - 3
gio 03 marzo
Sborrange
FCD Cologno Calcio
Offside Banana
1 - 3
gio 03 marzo
Stoneface Club 2004
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
Black Bulls Milano
2 - 7
mar 08 marzo
Livercool 2.0
C.S. Falcone e Borsellino
All Whites
5 - 6
mer 09 marzo
Offside Banana
Centro Schiaffino
Stoneface Club 2004
3 - 5
gio 10 marzo
Sborrange
Clover Sport Village
Gnu Team
persa a tavolino per
REAL PAUL
gio 10 marzo
Real Paul
Afforese G.S.D.
Milano United
2 - 9
gio 10 marzo
Avatar